ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/43 43Price Dropped by $6K
$ 599,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,518 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2024 Munro LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Condo
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,614 SqFt
$ 591,240 $ 584,990 1.1%
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

620 Montebello CIR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 529,900 0.2%
Listed by Fathom Realty

3236 Bruin DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by World Class Realty

275 Fernwood Farms RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 431,000 $ 419,990 2.6%
Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

5120 Edon Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,455 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 395,000 1.5%
Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 354,000 $ 354,000
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

5836 Echingham DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,625 SqFt
$ 329,900 $ 329,900
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

422 Brockwell AVE, Norfolk, VA 23502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

129 Oregon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23701
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 320,000
Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

1308 Sand Bunker ARCH Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 302,000 $ 302,000
Listed by Swell Realty Co

8815 Brighton ST, Norfolk, VA 23503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

1010 Rue Marseille, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt
$ 234,000 $ 239,900 2.5%
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

5119 Krick ST, Norfolk, VA 23513
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

604 Rue Saint La Rogue, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths919 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

2463 Old Greenbrier RD Unit 1, Chesapeake, VA 23325
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 222,000 1.4%
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

17 Palmerston DR, Hampton, VA 23669
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,488 SqFt
$ 209,500 $ 207,000 1.2%
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

See Less